Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katja Christine van Kranenburg

Age: 74, born 21 May 1946

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

43 votes
When I was 14 these ladies soaked my spleen (30 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Photos

8 votes
8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Italian (1), Actress (1), Dutch (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Knight Rider (1982)
Rating:
6
836 Watched
2. The Fall Guy (1981)
Rating:
6.7
92 Watched
Rating:
7.3
23 Watched
Rating:
6
2 want to see
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
97 Watched
Rating:
7.6
9 want to see
Rating:
6.7
6 Watched
Rating:
7.2
5 Watched




Update feed

124 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

madreporter voted for an image 7 months ago

radigast voted for an image 8 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 5 images [View All] 8 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 9 images [View All] 8 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 8 months ago

Kendraatje voted for 3 images 8 months ago

torduli voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 10 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 1 year ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

deco2 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

kathy voted for 27 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 18 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 18 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 20 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

coffee-boy voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Nusch voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

hulkargh voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago