Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kathy Ireland

Stats

Birth Name: Kathleen Marie Ireland

Age: 55, born 20 March 1963

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dr. Gregory Olsen


Lists

148 votes
All Time Hottest Supermodels (96 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 25 comments
137 votes
Girls from Sports Illustrated (89 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
120 votes
Women of the '90s (49 items)
list by nusch
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 17 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
115 votes
The 80 Hottest Women of the '80s (80 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 14 comments

Description: This profile has been locked, you cannot add anymore content to it. ................................................................................................................................ Kathy Ireland was born as Kathleen Marie Ireland on March 20, 1963 in Glendale, California. She is a former model and actress, known for The Player (1992), Loaded Weapon 1 (1993) and Alien from L.A. (1988). She has been married to Dr. Gregory Olsen since August 20, 1988. They have three children. Began modeling at age 17. Sports Illustrated's 25th Anniversary Swimsuit Issue cover model. [1989] Started her own annual calend ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
1901 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1356 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1067 Watched
Rating:
6.9
833 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
421 Watched
Rating:
5.7
446 Watched
3. Mr. Destiny (1990)
Rating:
6.2
70 Watched
Rating:
5.8
56 Watched
Rating:
5
51 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Leo added this to a list 2 years ago
Milena added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
David added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
I wish it had pics! (1 person items)