Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katherine Grace McNamara

Age: 26, born 22 November 1995

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

349 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
335 votes
Women With Weapons (456 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 47 comments
274 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years ago 16 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
185 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 6 comments

Katherine McNamara Videos

Katherine McNamara interview - MTV Movie Awards 2015

274 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


The Stand - Katherine McNamara Lesbian Kiss Scene

21 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 month ago




Photos

85 votes
84 votes
79 votes
74 votes
69 votes

Description: Katherine McNamara was born Katherine Grace McNamara on November 22, 1995 in Kansas City, Missouri. Katherine was a softball pitcher and ballerina before she caught the "acting bug". Katherine graduated high school with honors at age 14. Katherine graduated from university at age 17. Good friends with Tom Sawyer & Huckleberry Finn (2014) co-star Joel Courtney. They both review movies together for "Kids Pick Flicks". Katherine is portraying "Fredrika Armfeldt" in Broadway's "A Little Night Music", starring Bernadette Peters and Elaine Stritch. October 2010 ... (more)
Tags: Hot (41), Gorgeous (41), Pretty (41), Beautiful (40), Stunning (38), Cute (35), Redhead (31), Stunner (26), Actress (21), Born 1995 (11), Breathtaking (8), American (6), Goddess (6), Model (6), Female (5), Flawless (4), 1995 (4), Born In 1995 (3), Red Hair (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2514 Watched
2. Glee (2009)
Rating:
6.6
1427 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1109 Watched
4. 30 Rock (2006)
Rating:
7.6
998 Watched
5. Arrow (2012)
Rating:
7.5
859 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. New Year's Eve (2011)
Rating:
5.6
494 Watched
Rating:
5.9
404 Watched
Rating:
5.7
185 Watched
Rating:
5.5
22 Watched
5. Contest (2013)
Rating:
5
8 want to see




Update feed

graceless voted for an image 50 minutes, 9 seconds ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 hour, 24 minutes ago

RevelationEques posted 63 images [View All] 1 day, 2 hours ago

Kev64 posted 6 images [View All] 1 day, 13 hours ago

poluzculture voted for an image 1 day, 20 hours ago
RevelationEques posted a image 1 day, 23 hours ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 1 day, 23 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 days, 17 hours ago

Darknight posted 4 images 2 days, 17 hours ago

graceless voted for 2 images 3 days, 22 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images [View All] 3 days, 22 hours ago

steven2185 voted for an image 4 days ago

Rosiehearts voted for 5 images 6 days, 9 hours ago

iago added this to a list 6 days, 12 hours ago
Cherchez la femme (500 person items)
graceless voted for an image 6 days, 13 hours ago

RevelationEques posted a image 6 days, 20 hours ago

graceless voted for 3 images 6 days, 20 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images [View All] 1 week ago

Darknight posted a image 1 week ago

graceless posted 2 images 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 1 week ago

fubard2 added this to a list 1 week ago
Favorite Person (320 person items)
fubard2 voted for 3 images 1 week ago

Rosiehearts voted for 12 images [View All] 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a comment on this image 1 week, 1 day ago

"Daaaaaamn"


RevelationEques voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

SciFiGeek4Life posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

graceless voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

graceless voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

kyb36 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

graceless voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Darknight posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

graceless voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 101 Next »