Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katharina Rembi

Age: 32, born 6 November 1988

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

165 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years ago 1 comment
61 votes
Top Model Worldwide (459 items)
list by clovia
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
35 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1052 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
35 votes
Oh look, I've posted pictures on your profile! (167 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 14 comments

Katharina Rembi Videos

Katharina @ Women Direct

78 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


Katharina Rembi

67 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

15 votes
13 votes
10 votes
9 votes
6 votes

Katharina Rembi, was born in 1988 and is of German and Polish descent. She has done advertisements for Dawid Tomaszewski and Decleor, been the cover of German Elle in February 2008, and walked the runway for Patrick Mohr, Dawid Tomaszewski, Allude, among others. It's not clearly defined whether her eyes are blue or green. Some agencies list them as blue while others (the majority I've seen) list them as green.
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
knoxcameron rated this 4/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
knoxcameron voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

96marcos voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Botzu voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Botzu rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Bjørn Dark-eyed added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Females 8/10 (196 person items)
coffee-boy voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Rafael Cortes rated this 9/10 7 months ago
psow voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl rated this 9/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Bruce rated this 7/10 9 months, 1 week ago
muratk voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 5/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
shotswerefired rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
KLH rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
franceseattle added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
Edu added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Bjørn Dark-eyed added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Person of the Day (19 person items)

"December 8th person of the dayAge: 31, born 6 November 1988Country of origin:  Germany "


brhue rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
p91v4k2h rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Henny voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
German Women (264 beauty items)

" Göttingen"


danboy0408 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Bloomingdales models (414 person items)
danboy0408 posted 20 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

danboy0408 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Macys Models (433 person items)
ramoninho rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 12 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »