Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Katerine Avgoustakis

Stats

Birth Name: Κατερίνα Αυγουστάκη

Age: 37, born 16 September 1983

Country of origin: Greece


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Photos

8 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Katerine Avgoustakis (Greek: Κατερίνα Αυγουστάκη) (16 September 1983) is a Greek-Flemish solo singer of Greek origin and winner of the 2005 Star Academy show in Belgium.
Tags: Greek (1), Singer (1), Belgian (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

jath69 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
buddhaj rated this 7/10 1 year ago
ramoninho rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Kendraatje rated this 5/10 1 year, 5 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 2 years ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 2 months ago
jim voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

jim rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
djjetz rated this 4/10 3 years ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Life is Life rated this 5/10 4 years, 6 months ago
Marek posted 8 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

Marek rated this 7/10 4 years, 8 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 5 years ago
Kat M added this to a list 5 years ago
Kris rated this 9/10 5 years, 1 month ago