Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katerina Sozinova

Age: 29, born 23 November 1992

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

52 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1973 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
40 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (348 items)
list by djjetz
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Russian Models (152 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Russian Models (82 items)
list by jessiechung
Published 10 months ago
3 votes
Russian (50 items)
list by lilimo8
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

41 votes
32 votes
24 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Hot (3), Stunner (3), Gorgeous (3), Stunning (3), Beautiful (3), Pretty (3), Cute (3), Model (2), Female Perfection (2), Perfection (2), Dream (1), Russian (1), Brunette (1), Buxom (1), Leggy (1), Instagram (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

shivanigupta voted for 3 images 1 day, 17 hours ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
Gav added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
I love my Kat (28 beauty items)
Gav added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Lovelies from Russia (81 beauty items)
Jason voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

trashmedicmain voted for 5 images 1 week, 4 days ago

swamptree 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

ltaung voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

looksharp voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

zelzel voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

king leonidas voted for 41 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

tijtij voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

aprohor voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago
nand 3 weeks, 5 days ago
nand voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

jim voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

emerica voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

cappe 1 month, 3 weeks ago
cappe voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

trandoshan voted for an image 2 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 2 months ago

loucamel voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

Robert King voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Jason voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Jason voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

jessiechung voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
looksharp 2 months, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

artscinfo 2 months, 3 weeks ago
njdvl32 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Puron voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

aprohor voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
joshmiller voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »