Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katya Smirnova

Age: 25, born 13 August 1995

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

232 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
115 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
103 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
82 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (621 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 7 comments

Photos

16 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Description: Katya Smirnova is a Russian model. She was born on 13th August, 1995 in Russia. Many talent agencies represent her, including Next Modeling agency in Milan, Italy, Uno-Spain, Wilhelmina in Miami, and L’Agence in Portugal. Sagittarius by birth, Katya is the epitome of a Sagittarius and is the life of the party. She has truly become a social media or rather Instagram star. Her body is slim and she identifies herself as being Caucasian/ White. With blonde hair and green eyes, Katya is one beautiful model who looks elegant in whatever she wears. With a height of 171 cm or 5’7, Katya knows how to walk in such a way that everyo ... (more)
Tags: Russian (3), 1995 (2), Model (2), Blonde (2), Russia (1), Singer (1), Face (1), Nine (1), Skinny (1), Born 1995 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1995 (1), DSLs (1), Slavic Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

purebeauty voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 1 month ago

mikihisa rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
kissofwar rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
welcomerussian rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
allniente voted for an image 2 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 2 months ago

moscow rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
daknuts voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

russiangirls rated this 10/10 3 months ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 3 months ago

russia2021 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

breogan21 rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
purebeauty voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

purebeauty added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Scorching Hot Beauties (597 beauty items)
bloodmoon voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

sonambulo rated this 7/10 5 months ago
radigast voted for an image 6 months ago

jacov rated this 8/10 6 months ago
Nusch voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Ally Moreno rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
SA-512 voted for 10 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

96marcos voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
audionfashion voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 36 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »