Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kate Bogucharskaia

Age: 25, born 14 December 1993

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 9 months ago
107 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1422 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
94 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
70 votes
catalog models part two. (198 items)
list by Maggie
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 6 comments

Kate Bogucharskaia Videos

Next Questions — Kate B

119 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

21 votes
16 votes
11 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Bust: 31.5" (80cm) Waist: 23.5" (60cm) Hips: 34.5" (88cm) Shoes: 7 Hair: Brown Eyes: Hazel This Russian beauty is originally from a small town, Pestravka, that’s a three-hour bus ride, followed by an 18-hour train ride from Moscow. Fortunately that didn’t stop her from making a major debut at the Spring 2013 shows where she was semi-exclusive for Chloe and Louis Vuitton. ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Russian (4), Russian Model (2), High Fashion Model (2), Grace Models (1), Beautiful (1), Stunning (1), Female Model (1), European (1), Models (1), Brunete (1), Lips (1), Next Models (1), Russia (1), Vogue (1), Female (1), Brunette (1), Raven Haired (1), 1993 (1), Hazel Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

toprussia rated this 10/10 1 day, 17 hours ago
angelgallery added this to a list 2 weeks ago
For Love and Lemons Models (54 person items)
torduli voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
nonoitaliano voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for 19 images [View All] 5 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Russian Women (738 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Russian Models (75 person items)
django123 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Russian Models (92 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Fashion Models on Listal (635 person items)
danboy0408 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Bloomingdales models (311 person items)
danboy0408 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
angelgallery added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Models Born in the 90s (274 person items)
William voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Faces: Eastern Europe (260 person items)
KylieTLJFergie added this to list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
PulpRoman voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 9 months ago
angelgallery added this to a list 10 months ago
Favorite Models (30 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 10 months ago
Favorite Models (30 person items)
pdw55 rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Nikki added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Free People Models (16 person items)
Hawkwind added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Muses (192 person items)
jonslist rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 1 year ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
emberlin added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Models from Russia (144 fashion items)
titlerug rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
heartline added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Arabella voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

mavis410 rated this 3/10 1 year, 3 months ago
parryj posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

lazyftm rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »