Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 山谷花純

Age: 25, born 26 December 1996

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

15 votes
Beautiful Japanese Women (45 items)
list by oldman
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Can't Get Enough (#36) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 5 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Kasumi Yamaya (山谷 花純 Yamaya Kasumi, born December 26, 1996) is a Japanese actress and model who is affiliated with Avex Vanguard. She played the role of Kasumi Momochi (Momo Ninger) in the 2015 Super Sentai TV series Shuriken Sentai Ninninger. ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (2), Asian (1), Cute (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Born 1996 (1), Pink Ranger (1), Super Sentai (1), Gravure Idol (1), Born December 26 (1), Ninninger (1), Pink Sentai (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Confessions (2010)
Rating:
7.8
338 Watched
Rating:
6.1
45 Watched
3. Fatal Frame (2014)
Rating:
6.3
15 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
16 Watched
2. Change (2008)
Rating:
7.7
13 Watched
Rating:
6.8
13 Watched
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched




Update feed

jenndubya posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
jenndubya posted 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

czekmolina rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Agirl rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
ramoninho rated this 6/10 3 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
jim57 rated this 7/10 3 years, 7 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 3 years, 9 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Farah Luna posted 21 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

Farah Luna posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 4 years, 2 months ago

Farah Luna voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

Farah Luna posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

Farah Luna posted 17 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#36) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 5 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 5 images 5 years, 4 months ago

Ridger4 posted 4 images 5 years, 5 months ago

Magnisphyricon rated this 7/10 5 years, 6 months ago
viper76 rated this 10/10 5 years, 6 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 5 years, 9 months ago
Utomo Soconingrat rated this 10/10 5 years, 10 months ago