Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karen Cecilia Martínez Insignares

Age: 41, born 14 August 1979

Country of origin: Colombia

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Juanes


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 8 years ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Has two daughters, Luna and Paloma, with famous Colombian singer Juanes.
Tags: PB (1), M (1), Colombian (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
7 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Razorback rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
dume2a voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

dume2a added this to list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago