Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kanika Tiwari

Age: 24, born 6 March 1996

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

16 votes
Models/Other Peoples Added by ORION 3.0 (8 items)
list by ORION
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Kanika Tiwari (born 9 March 1996) is an Indian film actor working in Hindi Bollywood films. She is best known for her acclaimed portrayal of the sister of Hritihik Roshan in the 2012 film Agneepath (2012 Movie)
Tags: Female (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Movies (1), Tv (1), Bhopal (1), India (1), Indian (1), Agneepath 2012 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Agneepath (2012)
Rating:
7.3
27 Watched




Update feed

Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years ago
chance voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

latinclam rated this 5/10 4 years, 8 months ago