Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 本郷 奏多

Age: 31, born 15 November 1990

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

30 votes
People who born in 1990 (39 items)
list by DORA
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Japanese (4), Male (3), Asian (2), Actor (2), Scorpio (2), Prince Of Tennis (1), Child Actor (1), Brunette (1), November 15 (1), Born 1990 (1), Pale (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1990 (1), Black Hair (1), Born In November (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Silk (2007)
Rating:
6.2
203 Watched
2. Returner (2002)
Rating:
6.3
123 Watched
3. Gantz (2011)
Rating:
6.4
111 Watched
4. Nana 2 (2006)
Rating:
6.8
78 Watched
5. Moon Child (2003)
Rating:
6.6
83 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Btooom! (2012)
Rating:
6
103 Watched
Rating:
7.4
26 Watched
Rating:
8.2
19 Watched
Rating:
7.7
6 want to see
Rating:
5.8
6 Watched




Update feed

miaou voted for an image 6 years, 6 months ago