Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julie Michelle McCullough

Age: 53, born 30 January 1965

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

116 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8460 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
111 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
27 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (330 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
4 votes
the EYEs have it ( an the rest ain't bad either ) (19 items)
list by alopez1270
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

Photos

12 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
4 votes

Description: Julie Michelle McCullough (born January 30, 1965) is an American model, actress and stand-up comedian. She was Playboy magazine's Playmate of the Month for February 1986, and played the role "Julie Costello" on Growing Pains in 1989-90. Julie McCullough, who is of Irish descent, was born in Honolulu, Hawaii and named after a 1950s song called "Oh Julie". She has one older brother, Joey. McCullough's parents divorced when she was 4. Her mother, Nancy, a housewife, married Herman Paynter, a Marine one year later. In addition to living in Honolulu, she grew up in several states, including North Carolina, West ... (more)
Tags: Actress (7), Playmate (4), Born 1965 (3), American (3), Cute (2), Beautiful (2), 5' 7" (1), 5 (1), Smile (1), Adorable (1), Lovely (1), Gorgeous (1), Blonde (1), Female (1), Dat Ass (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1065 Watched
Rating:
5.7
944 Watched
Rating:
6.5
531 Watched
Rating:
6
420 Watched
Rating:
5.9
409 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
338 Watched
Rating:
3.4
242 Watched
Rating:
4.7
35 Watched
Rating:
5.1
20 Watched
Rating:
9.6
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kat M added this to a list 1 week ago
unclebuck77 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

joseph voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Jason voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

RayThomas663 voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

redraider voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Dave voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

alopez1270 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
shotswerefired voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago