Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Julie Bovasso

Stats

Birth Name: Julia Anne Bovasso

Born: 1 August 1930 Died: 14 September 1991

Born and residing in: United States


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1017 Watched
2. Moonstruck (1988)
Rating:
6.5
406 Watched
3. The Verdict (1982)
Rating:
7.6
246 Watched
4. Staying Alive (1983)
Rating:
4.6
183 Watched
5. My Blue Heaven (1990)
Rating:
6.1
140 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
332 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
Rating:
10
1 want to see
0 want to see