Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Juliane Snekkestad

Age: 25, born 1 July 1995

Country of origin: Norway

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
101 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
93 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
48 votes
2018 Catalog Models (165 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
35 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1056 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

14 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes
10 votes

Tags: Norwegian (3), Model (2), Hot (1), Norway (1), Cute (1), Breathtaking (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Stunning (1), Blonde (1), Gorgeous (1), Stunner (1), U25 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5.9
115 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.9
8 Watched




Update feed

apo55a voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

mikihisa rated this 6/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
logymw rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
emerica voted for 2 images 1 month ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 month ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 month ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chats rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
jerryspring voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 4 months ago
bloodmoon rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
maoundo rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
hideofaix voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

knoxcameron rated this 4/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
knoxcameron voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

jean lynch voted for an image 6 months ago

haua voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

harries rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
harries voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring rated this 7/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
yeahboy rated this 8/10 7 months ago
listsmc rated this 10/10 7 months ago
listsmc voted for an image 7 months ago

jean lynch rated this 4/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 13 images [View All] 8 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

tonymonopoly rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Bjørn Dark-eyed added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Females 8/10 (196 person items)
mfq voted for an image 10 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 10 months ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Razorback voted for 22 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »