Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Juliana Moreira

Age: 42, born 15 April 1976

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Edoardo Stoppa


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
8 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#74) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years ago
5 votes
Models J (80 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#46) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years ago

Photos

17 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Tags: Hot (1), Latina (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 week, 2 days ago
alexander1978 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
KingRichard rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

undue4 voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
pintle voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Bollyver voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
ciollini voted for 41 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
vitelmilano posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
coccolino rated this 1/10 2 years, 5 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 2 years, 6 months ago
pintle voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

pintle rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Viro voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago