Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Juliana Harkavy

Age: 37, born 1 January 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

88 votes
Obscure or Hot but All Mine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
41 votes
Babes of The CW 2016-17 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
38 votes
Babes of The CW 2018-19 TV Season (140 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
33 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1449 items)
list by logymw
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
30 votes
Variations On a Theme XIII - Angels (66 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

10 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Juliana Harkavy (born January 1, 1985) is an American actress. She is known for portraying Rebecca in Dolphin Tale, Jessie in To Write Love on her Arms, and Alisha in the television series The Walking Dead. Her roles include a starring role in the horror film Last Shift, and a reprise of her role as Rebecca in Dolphin Tale. Juliana Harkavy is of Dominican, African, Chinese, Russian and Hungarian Descent. ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Actress (2), 1985 (1), Arrow (1), Brunette (1), Green Eyes (1), The Walking Dead (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
1367 Watched
Rating:
7.5
691 Watched
3. Dolphin Tale (2011)
Rating:
6.9
129 Watched
4. Last Shift (2015)
Rating:
5.4
66 Watched
Rating:
7.2
21 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2464 Watched
2. Arrow (2012)
Rating:
7.5
861 Watched
3. The Flash (2014)
Rating:
7.4
564 Watched
4. Constantine (2014)
Rating:
7.3
146 Watched
Rating:
7.1
155 Watched




Update feed

m3tarry posted 26 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

darakan72 voted for an image 7 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

darakan voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

texan voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

jordanwiles94 posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 years ago

MUZE voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

ciollini voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Tomnos77oneill voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

logymw added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1449 person items)
daknuts voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

dume2a voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Botzu voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
parryj posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 3 years ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 3 years ago

Kev64 posted 4 images 3 years ago

Botzu voted for an image 3 years ago

tijtij voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

northernhokie voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

m3tarry voted for 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 32 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#22) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »