Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jovana Jaksic

Stats

Birth Name: Јована Јакшић

Age: 26, born 30 September 1993

Born and residing in: Serbia

Height: 5' 11"


Photos


She is a professional tennis player
Tags: Sweet (1), Female (1), Young (1), Cute (1), Tennis (1), 5 (1), Model (1), Stunning (1), Nice (1), Brunette (1), Serbian (1), Serbia (1), Tall (1), Legs (1), WTA (1), Hairs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Anakin posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago