Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Josefine Forsberg

Age: 24, born 2 February 1994

Country of origin: Sweden

Currently Residing In: Spain

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Byrm Efe


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
47 votes
One In A Million (452 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year ago
5 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#05) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
5 votes
My Perfect Swedish Beauties (24 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

16 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Fitness model with Major Models Milan, Stockholmsgruppen Models Sweden, Body & Soul Model Agency Germany, Fleming Models Spain and Base Model Agency South Africa. She is also a personal trainer. She was born in Sweden and would find herself working out of Barcelona, Spain before returning to Sweden. She became an ambassador for Lounge Underwear. She has more than 950,000 followers on Instagram. She has a brother named Anton and her mom's name is Catrin. She is in a long-term relationship with Alexander Shirpey.
Tags: Swedish (3), Model (1), Blonde (1), Brunette (1), Born 1994 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Fitness Model (1), Born In 1994 (1), 5'9" (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Jason voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 1 month ago
Bollyver voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

stark21 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
stark21 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Franco voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Adman voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Adman rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
offs voted for an image 2 months ago

offs voted for 4 images 2 months ago

offs voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Sarah! rated this 6/10 3 months ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

playboydx voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

anondoge rated this 9/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Elsa Hoska voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

logymw rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
perod voted for an image 4 months ago

yep voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

offs voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

robscott13 rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
perod voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 5 images 5 months ago

undue4 voted for an image 5 months ago

heyzeus42000 posted 20 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 5 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Joe voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Joe rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

djjetz rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
RiftsBard voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

allniente rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
rdible1 voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
coolrunnings voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »