Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Joseph Calleia
6 Rating
(5 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Joseph Spurin-Calleia

Born: 4 August 1897 Died: 31 October 1975

Country of origin: Malta

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

6 votes
Directed by Orson Welles (167 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 9 months ago
6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 6 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Maltese (1), Born 1897 (1), Died 1975 (1), Died Aged 78 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
669 Watched
Rating:
7.8
366 Watched
Rating:
6.7
128 Watched
Rating:
7.2
87 Watched
Rating:
7.7
94 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.5
15 Watched
Rating:
7.7
11 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see




Movies written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted 3 images 4 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago