Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jolanta Fraszynska

Stats

Birth Name: Jolanta Fraszyńska

Age: 52, born 14 December 1968

Born and residing in: Poland

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Robert Gonera


Lists

14 votes
POLSKA AKTORKA (193 items)
list by Henny
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Polish (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Born In 1968 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Kilerów 2-óch (1999)
Rating:
6.5
18 Watched
2. Pigs (1992)
Rating:
7.4
18 Watched
Rating:
6.8
16 Watched
Rating:
8.2
14 Watched
Rating:
6.8
16 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
8 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

Henny voted for an image 6 months ago

Henny added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
POLSKA AKTORKA (193 person items)
pawel1685 posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago