Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Johanna Szikszai

Age: 29, born 13 May 1991

Born and residing in: Hungary

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
101 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
38 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 9 months ago
29 votes
Recreating the Sixties (69 items)
list by emberlin
Published 8 years ago 3 comments

Johanna Szikszai Videos

Szikszai Johanna a GLAMOUR címlapfotózásán

50 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Moodfilm - Limelight

48 Views

Added 6 years ago


Johanna Szikszai.flv

46 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

11 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Agencies NEXT COMPANY VIEW MANAGEMENT - SPAIN ELITE MODEL MANAGEMENT - MIAMI ELITE MODEL MANAGEMENT - STOCKHOLM ELITE MODEL MANAGEMENT - TORONTO SPIN MODEL MANAGEMENT - HAMBURG WILHELMINA MODELS - LOS ANGELES OUI MANAGEMENT MONSTER MANAGEMENT - MILAN ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Hungarian (2), 1991 (1), Blonde (1), Brunette (1), Green Eyes (1), Born 1991 (1), Born In 1991 (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Zan Udo rated this 6/10 4 months ago
Botzu voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 12 months ago
LRDVDR rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
LRDVDR voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

dume2a voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

ramoninho rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
ciollini voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
djjetz rated this 5/10 1 year, 7 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
mototo voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

mototo rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
parryj voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 3 months ago
lax2121 rated this 3/10 2 years, 4 months ago
armani added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
FULL LIST - All VSFS 2018 Casting Models (265 person items)

"Born in Hungary. Speaks in both Hungarian and English."


David Roffidal rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Tigerrr-777 voted for 5 images 2 years, 6 months ago

vadeboncoeur rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 7 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

emberlin added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Models from Hungary (23 fashion items)
emberlin posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

tmanw13 rated this 6/10 3 years ago
a1981 rated this 9/10 3 years, 1 month ago
Cleopatra voted for 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

parryj rated this 9/10 3 years, 4 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Darthmasco voted for 5 images 3 years, 4 months ago

angel1983 posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »