Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Joanna Garcia

Stats

Birth Name: JoAnna Leanna GarcĂ­a

Age: 39, born 10 August 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nick Swisher


Lists

377 votes
The evolution of... (958 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 64 comments
217 votes
Green Eyes are THE BEST! (295 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 30 comments
169 votes
Natural blondes who look better when they're not (34 items)
list by Arthur V.*
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 58 comments
85 votes
Jeans and Heels (96 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
74 votes
Seeing Red (42 items)
list by The_Dash08
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 21 comments

Description: Duplicate [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.7
340 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Queen of Horror added this to a list 9 hours, 45 minutes ago
Guests on How I Met Your Mother! (113 person items)

"Maggie WilksEpisode: The Window"


Ken Hunter rated this 9/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Darknight rated this 10/10 8 months ago
Viro rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
lanzlotlink rated this 5/10 11 months ago
usafsg rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
angy91 rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
anakin1985 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
playboydx rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Ang38 rated this 6/10 1 year, 12 months ago
clayton jungle rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
purpleshadow rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
joseph rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
rainmaker123 rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 added this to list 2 years, 6 months ago
spock7of9 rated this 5/10 2 years, 9 months ago