Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joana Balaguer

Age: 36, born 12 August 1984

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: Portugal

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Bernardo de Souza


Lists

160 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
83 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
67 votes
As Mulheres Bonitas Nascidas no Brasil (65 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
43 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Brazil (50 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 6 years ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Joana Balaguer começou a trabalhar como modelo após ser descoberta em uma padaria pelo empresário Ike Cruz. Logo em seguida virou atriz atuando durante dois anos em Malhação.
Tags: Brazilian (3), Actress (2), Blue Eyes (1), Freckles (1), Brunette (1), Malhação (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.9
109 Watched
Rating:
4
31 Watched
Rating:
6.4
14 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Update feed

texan voted for an image 1 month ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 6 months ago
Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Motor_ rated this 4/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Alexandre Santoro rated this 3/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 10 months ago
zikizira rated this 7/10 2 years ago
fantazjusz rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

djjetz rated this 4/10 2 years, 9 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years ago
Payal rated this 3/10 3 years, 8 months ago
cekadidas rated this 8/10 3 years, 9 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 3 years, 11 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 years, 2 months ago
RGT rated this 8/10 4 years, 2 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 5 images 4 years, 2 months ago

Nusch voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 years, 8 months ago