Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Leigh Stroup

Age: 35, born 23 October 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
191 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 34 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
141 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 35 comments
121 votes
beautiful eyes (86 items)
list by wildflower
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 20 comments

Jessica Stroup Videos

heather graham-jessica stroup in broken

632 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Jessica Stroup on Left in Darkness

729 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

62 votes
51 votes
41 votes
37 votes
34 votes

Description: American actress and comedian. Best known for her role as Erin Silver on 90210 and Max Hardy on The Following. She is regarded as a scream queen for starring in the horror films Prom Night, Vampire Bats, Left in Darkness, and The Hills Have Eyes 2. Stroup was born in Anderson, South Carolina to Judith and Don Stroup, a senior vice president at Wachovia. She spent her childhood in Charlotte, North Carolina. She graduated from Providence High School in 2004. Stroup received a full scholarship to attend the University of Georgia, but declined in order to pursue an acting career. At only 17, she moved to Los Angeles and immedi ... (more)
Tags: Cute (18), Actress (17), Brunette (15), American (14), Blue Eyes (13), Beautiful (12), Model (10), 90210 (9), Skinny (9), Female (8), Born 1986 (8), Pretty (7), Born In 1986 (7), Attractive (6), Hot (5), Gorgeous (5), Born In October (5), 1986 (4), October 23 (4)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.1
4284 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2450 Watched
3. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1928 Watched
4. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
6.1
514 Watched
5. Reaper (2007)
Rating:
6.9
284 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ted (2012)
Rating:
6.3
1750 Watched
Rating:
5
541 Watched
3. Prom Night (2008)
Rating:
4.4
372 Watched
Rating:
5.7
336 Watched
Rating:
5.4
209 Watched




Update feed

maleficent voted for 2 images 25 minutes, 36 seconds ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 6 days, 7 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 6 days, 23 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (211 person items)

"1 image"


Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 1 week ago
fuskator voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 weeks ago

or Not added this to a list 1 month ago
Worth Coming Back For (384 beauty items)
parryj voted for 2 images 1 month ago

maleficent voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
L90 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1860 person items)
Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


psow voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DJ95 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 3 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 3 months ago

psow voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

oldman voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jemate voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

davrof voted for an image 6 months ago

Henrike voted for 14 images [View All] 6 months ago

davrof voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months ago

jemate voted for 5 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 8 months ago

Georgini voted for 3 images 8 months ago

perod voted for 5 images 8 months ago

perod posted 3 images 8 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 8 months ago

mototo voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 3 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Jessica Leigh StroupAmerican Actressโ€ข English;โ€ข Scots-Irish-Northern Irish;โ€ข German;โ€ข Welsh; "


motorolacelebs posted a image 1 year ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Jessica Leigh StroupAmerican Actress "



« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »