Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Louise Origliasso

Age: 34, born 25 December 1984

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

112 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
64 votes
Rub-a-Dub-Dub II (90 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
57 votes
Hitting The Bottle Once More! (44 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
45 votes
Australian girls (99 items)
list by melvin90
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
42 votes
Platinum Blond (39 items)
list by Ale
Published 9 years ago 20 comments

Jessica Origliasso Videos

I Heart Jess Origliasso (Fanvid)

58 Views

Added 9 years ago


Tribute to Jess

47 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Jessica Louise Origliasso (born 25 December 1984) is an Australian singer-songwriter, actress and fashion designer. Born and raised in Albany Creek, Queensland she, alongside twin sister Lisa Origliasso, performed in show business at a young age. Origliasso rose to fame in 2000s when she and her sister formed a pop duo The Veronicas.
Tags: Lesbian (2), The Veronicas (1), Raven Haired (1), Lgbt (1), Australian (1), Tattoos (1), Aussie (1), Singer (1), Twin (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1984 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
519 Watched
Rating:
5.8
506 Watched
Rating:
7.5
165 Watched
Rating:
6.5
43 Watched
Rating:
5
25 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Rub-a-Dub-Dub II (90 person items)
Smiler1 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (251 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
sexy Italian celebrities (147 person items)