Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Green

Age: 29, born 11 February 1993

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
80 votes
Top 50 Most Beautiful Teen Actresses (50 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
47 votes
To Check Out (183 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
42 votes
Unknown, but still Beautiful Part 2 (62 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
33 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1447 items)
list by logymw
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 4 comments

Photos

36 votes
23 votes
18 votes
17 votes
16 votes

Tags: Australian (3), Blue Eyes (2), 1993 (2), Born 1993 (2), Model (2), Brunette (2), Jessica Green (1), Legs (1), Black Hair (1), Birthdate? (1), Hawt (1), Wonder Woman (1), Holy Shit (1), Holy Hell (1), Insta (1), UP TOPS (1), U25 (1), Omg (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Gav added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
My Australian babes (78 person items)
Gav 1 week, 1 day ago
sparky voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago

Darknight posted 3 images 1 month ago

Darknight posted 19 images [View All] 1 month ago

Puron voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

nand 1 month, 1 week ago
Uncanny 1 month, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fcccc 1 month, 4 weeks ago
bigritchy voted for 38 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kyle Ellis 2 months, 3 weeks ago
RevelationEques posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Bollyver voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

chuckbb voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

jacov voted for 3 images 5 months ago

mercedesx81 5 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

natalee69 5 months, 2 weeks ago
lord0j 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Darknight posted 3 images 7 months ago

playboydx voted for an image 7 months ago
battleboy1776 8 months ago
brainspanked voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragoon2k added this to list 9 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »