Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Drake

Age: 47, born 14 October 1974

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Brad Armstrong


Lists

7 votes
I love my Jess. X (41 items)
list by Gav
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Texas native Jessica Drake was a dancer in an El Paso strip club that often featured porn stars, and she would watch them and think that she could do it better. She spoke with friends who were involved in the adult-film industry and eventually decided to give it a try herself. She made her first film in 2000, and that year was nominated for Best New Starlet at the AVN Awards. In addition to her work in hardcore, she has also appeared in quite a few "softcore" films made for cable TV and has made guest appearances on several TV series. In 2003 she signed an exclusive contract with Wicked Pictures. Shoe size: 8 US ... (more)
Tags: American (4), Blonde (3), Babe (2), Actress (2), Cute (2), Hot (2), Agora Sensualy (1), N. 1 (1), Those Endlessly Long Toned Legs! (1), Usa (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Sin
Rating:
5.5
28 Watched
Rating:
9
15 want to see
Rating:
8.3
12 want to see
5. NOTHING (2009)
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sons of Anarchy (2008)
Rating:
8.2
662 Watched
Rating:
5.6
168 Watched
Rating:
7.7
9 Watched
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched




Update feed

dropkickhazy 1 week, 3 days ago
time50 3 months ago
dragonballz1 4 months, 1 week ago
Morphy posted a image 8 months ago

paysdumonde 11 months, 1 week ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
1963 1 year, 6 months ago