Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Lynn Capogna

Age: 47, born 1 April 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

58 votes
They Shine! (94 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
50 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (282 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
46 votes
I'd hit it (TV Series) (79 items)
list by Mau
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
41 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, III? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
31 votes
The Empire State (36 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
1 vote

Jessica Collins was born on April 1, 1971 in Schenectady, New York, USA as Jessica Lynn Capogna. She is an actress, known for The Young and the Restless (1973), Catch Me If You Can (2002) and Loving (1983). She was previously married to Robert Tyler. (IMDb)
Tags: Italian-American (1), American (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2180 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1203 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1234 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
5323 Watched
Rating:
3.8
97 Watched
3. Dirty Love (2005)
Rating:
4.7
50 Watched
Rating:
5.3
52 Watched
Rating:
5.3
38 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Xenomorph voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

joseph voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

coffee-boy posted 26 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 4 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
The Empire State (36 person items)

"Born in Schenectady "


dvirgueza posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Gav added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
I love my Jess. X (39 beauty items)
zzzzz1 posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

SwornShadow added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Whoa! Smokin' (437 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago