Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Amlee

Age: 24, born 17 July 1994

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

274 votes
young actresses (1016 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
13 votes
born in year 1994 (176 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
4 votes
♡ Baby Face Beauties ♡ (ongoing) (66 items)
list by WeirdCreepies
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
3 votes
1994 (73 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Canadian (2), Canada (1), 1994 (1), Actress (1), Child Actor (1), Blonde (1), Born 1994 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1994 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2318 Watched
Rating:
7
722 Watched
Rating:
7
658 Watched
Rating:
7
237 Watched
Rating:
6.9
222 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
372 Watched
2. They (2002)
Rating:
4.4
146 Watched
Rating:
1.8
93 Watched
5. Beneath (2007)
Rating:
5.7
28 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

smolsnail posted 2 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

compcua posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

iknowthat voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Kat M added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
WeirdCreepies added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
♡ Baby Face Beauties ♡ (ongoing) (66 person items)

" AGE: 23"


django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

WeirdCreepies posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

j592 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 2 months ago

"Stunning!"


Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Zeke21 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

iknowthat posted 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago