Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jerome Courtland

Stats

Birth Name: Courtland Jourolman Jr.

Born: 27 December 1926 Died: 1 March 2012

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 4"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Born 1926 (1), Died Aged 85 (1), Died 2012 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
292 Watched
Rating:
6
204 Watched
Rating:
5.8
91 Watched
Rating:
6.1
96 Watched
Rating:
5.7
40 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
46 Watched
Rating:
8.2
24 Watched
Rating:
8.4
21 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
517 Watched
Rating:
7.7
49 Watched
Rating:
5.4
17 Watched
4. Santa Fe (1951)
Rating:
6.9
14 Watched
5. Tokyo Joe (1949)
Rating:
5.6
12 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
3
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen