Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jeong-kil Lee

Stats

Birth Name: 이정길 / Lee Jung Gil (Lee Jeong Gil)

Age: 75, born 11 October 1944

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 7"


Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Born 1944 (1), 1940s Births (1), Korean Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
206 Watched
Rating:
8.6
65 Watched
3. IRIS (2009)
Rating:
8.1
49 Watched
Rating:
9.5
7 Watched
Rating:
10
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen