Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jennifer Missoni

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Goldie Diamante Missoni

Age: 36, born 3 April 1985

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

231 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 16 comments
91 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
58 votes
(Poll) Hottest Italian Actresses - CLOSED (130 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 3 years ago 48 comments
21 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Actresses in Sweaters. Part 14 (50 items)
list by ercer
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Jennifer Missoni was born in Italy and raised in Varese where she attended the European School. She was taught in French and English and became a natural trilingual. At a young age she took up an intense interest in horseback riding and ice skating and soon after became a competitive equestrian and skater. At the age of 12 she began attending theater camps in Maine and Michigan and by the age of 17 she was enrolled in the Idyllwild Arts Academy in California. When she returned to Italy she continued her studies at The Centro Teatro Attivo in Milan. She finished her high school studies at The American School in Switzerland gradua ... (more)
Tags: Italian (2), Hot (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Born In 1985 (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1589 Watched
2. Fringe (2008)
Rating:
7.8
1223 Watched
3. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
612 Watched
4. White Collar (2009)
Rating:
7.9
546 Watched
5. Medium (2005)
Rating:
6.4
580 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. London Fields (2018)
Rating:
5.2
36 want to see
2. Playback (2012)
Rating:
4.3
39 Watched
Rating:
8
10 want to see
4. Missoni (2010)
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
5. Club Life (2015)
Rating:
3
2 Watched




Update feed

mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Italian Women (312 beauty items)
jojoba voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 3 years ago

parryj voted for an image 3 years ago

Ricky F added this to a list 3 years ago
Ricky F voted for an image 3 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Byxcs added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 beauty items)

" Varese"