Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jennifer Hasty

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer McGoldrick

Age: 45, born 4 April 1973

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Pete Hasty


Lists

6 votes
Characters of True Blood (108 items)
list by paigeb
Published 5 years, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Father was a Jesuit priest, mother a Sacred Heart nun. Operatically trained. While attending Fresno State University, Jennifer was a National Finalist for the Irene Ryan Award for best college actor. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
2227 Watched
Rating:
7.6
2212 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1915 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1097 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Horrible Bosses (2011)
Rating:
6.3
1460 Watched
2. Beginners (2010)
Rating:
7.2
488 Watched
3. Decisions (2011)
Rating:
9
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen