Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jenni Lee

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Sadorra

Age: 40, born 11 February 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

7 votes
I love my Jen's (32 items)
list by Gav
Published 6 years, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote

DO NOT POST
Tags: Hot (11), Beautiful (7), Gorgeous (6), Breathtaking (4), American (3), Female (3), Brunette (3), Model (2), Staggering (2), Born 1982 (2), Natural (1), Babe (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. A Mighty Heart (2007)
Rating:
6.5
265 Watched
Rating:
6.6
36 Watched
3. Scene Queen (2016)
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see




Update feed

finly 1 month, 1 week ago
dragonballz1 2 months, 1 week ago
Kyle Ellis 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Pierson Bruno 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Sanpellegrino 3 months, 4 weeks ago
jerryspring 5 months, 3 weeks ago
nand 6 months ago
laeticia 1 year ago
paysdumonde 1 year ago
portofino 1 year, 1 month ago
mafieuse 1 year, 1 month ago
kendall 1 year, 3 months ago
matteosalvini 1 year, 4 months ago
chuuut 1 year, 5 months ago
chats 1 year, 5 months ago
beautiful2021 1 year, 6 months ago
paparazzis 1 year, 6 months ago
topsecret2021 1 year, 7 months ago
sexystring 1 year, 7 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
audigier1958 1 year, 7 months ago
1963 1 year, 8 months ago
girlsofmxgp 1 year, 9 months ago
bigstikxx17 1 year, 10 months ago