Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Janine Carmen Habeck

Age: 35, born 3 June 1983

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
84 votes
Sensual Lovely Faces »1« (24 items)
list by Anautix
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 12 comments
7 votes
German Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years ago

Photos

31 votes
27 votes
21 votes
16 votes
15 votes

Description: German model. Playmate of the Month (PMOM) for February 2004 and Playmate of the Year in 2005 (2004 by German Playboy notation) for the German edition of Playboy. She was later the September PMOM in 2006 for the United States edition of the magazine. In November 2005, Habeck was awarded the title Miss Centerfold by readers of the German edition of Playboy, celebrating the 400th issue of the magazine. Her father is German and her mother is Italian. ... (more)
Tags: Playboy (4), Hot (3), Model (3), Germany (2), Playmate (2), Hazel Eyes (1), Holy Shit (1), 5+ (1), 5p (1), German (1), Sexy (1), 1983 (1), Female (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.1
121 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4.9
71 Watched
2. The Pool Boys (2009)
Rating:
5.9
15 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

riani rated this 5/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Kitscho rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Newyorkgiants2012 rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
undue4 rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
mrdesiro rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 10 months, 1 week ago
jokesonme24 rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago