Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Janina Fautz

Stats

Birth Name: Janina Naomi Fautz

Age: 24, born 31 May 1995

Country of origin: Germany


Lists

21 votes
Deutsche Schauspielerin (1000 items)
list by Henny
Published 4 months, 1 week ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
629 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
3. We Monsters (2015)
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
4. Einer wie Bruno (2011)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
4
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
16 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Deutsche Schauspielerin (1000 person items)
beelzebub rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
parryj rated this 8/10 9 months ago
parryj voted for 5 images 9 months ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Andyb2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Andyb2 rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

jokesonme24 rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
rickterenzi voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Magnisphyricon rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago