Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Janella Maxine Desiderio Salvador

Age: 31, born 30 March 1988

Country of origin: Philippines

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

131 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 12 months ago 4 comments
9 votes
100 Breathtaking Filipino Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years ago
1 votes
Thank You Instagram (#55) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
Filipina Women (73 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Janella Salvador Videos



Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Janella Maxine Desiderio Salvador is a Filipino actress and singer. She made her breakthrough debut role in Be Careful With My Heart and has since starred in Oh My G!, Haunted Mansion, and Born for You.
Tags: Actress (3), Filipina (2), Philipine (1), Brown Eyes (1), 5 (1), Model (1), Singer (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Haunted Mansion (2015)
Rating:
6
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Filipina Women (73 person items)
zhekin rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Darthmasco voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Biswa rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
indigo455 rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

sara added this to a list 2 years ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
parryj rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
parryj voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago
sara posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Thank You Instagram (#55) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

irishblue rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Marek voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

irishblue posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Magnisphyricon rated this 6/10 3 years, 2 months ago
sara rated this 7/10 3 years, 6 months ago