Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jamie-Lynn Marie Spears

Age: 31, born 4 April 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single

Partner: James Watson


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
73 votes
Celebrities I have Seen, Met or Befriended (158 items)
list by Stehako
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 21 comments
61 votes
Hottest Former Nickelodeon Stars (20 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
52 votes
Sister Sister (73 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
45 votes
Showbiz Siblings (81 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 4 comments

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Jamie-Lynn Marie Spears was born the third and last child of Lynne Spears and Jamie Spears. She was born on April 4, 1991 in McComb, Mississippi, just on the borderline of Louisiana. She lives with her family which include: her father, Jamie, a building contractor, mother, Lynne, a grade school teacher, big brother, Bryan Spears, and, of course, her big sister, Britney Spears. Jamie has always been a performer, like her sister, Britney. She takes gymnastics and dance and she even sings, too. Her family has no doubt that she will be a big star one day, and she doesn't either! She knows she has what it takes to be the next big thi ... (more)
Tags: Female (3), Actress (3), 1991 (2), American (2), Born 1991 (2), Zoey 101 (2), Bully (1), Blonde (1), Aries (1), Born In 1991 (1), Born In April (1), April 4 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
761 Watched
Rating:
5.2
456 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6.7
258 Watched
5. All That (1994)
Rating:
6.2
237 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
742 Watched
Rating:
6.7
26 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"2 images"


Zippyjet voted for 2 images 4 months ago

danielistal added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Enchanting Blondies (133 beauty items)
danielistal added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Favorite Person (519 person items)
fullfathom voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2200 person items)
LRDVDR voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Doc Octa voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Jamie Lynn Marie SpearsAmerican Actress & Singer• English;• Maltese;• Scottish;• Scots-Irish/Northern Irish;• Irish;• French;• Welsh; "


L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Female Music Artists (430 person items)

"Jamie Lynn Marie Spears4 April 1991• 0 Albuns Released;• 3 Singles Released;• 1 Colaboration;• 5 Wins & 9 Nominations;Genres: Country;Instruments: Vocals;"


QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Clayton Hitchens posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

clayton jungle voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Aries (537 person items)
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2069 person items)

"Jamie has 2 children:• Maddie Briann Aldridge• Ivey Joan Watson"


DJ95 voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Duckman added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Nice Balloons: Lucky Seven (Part 7) (50 person items)

" With - Sister, Britney and Mom, Lynne"


Drahcir Phandark added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Nick Grls fav (35 person items)
Duckman posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

baseball9000 voted for 4 images 3 years, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2014 ♥ (74 person items)

"♥ Jamie Lynn Spears & Jamie Watson ♥ "


clayton jungle added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Stunning Women 2 I-L (214 person items)
Peco added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Estadounidenses (626 beauty items)
LRDVDR voted for 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago

LRDVDR voted for 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

franlob voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#47) (50 person items)
cekadidas voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

lostman75 voted for 3 images 4 years, 8 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 4 years, 9 months ago

LRDVDR voted for 4 images 4 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »