Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jade Wifey

Stats

Birth Name: Jade Watson

Age: 31, born 11 November 1990


Lists

25 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2632 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Tags: Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Scorpio (1), Born In November (1), November 11 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7
4 Watched
2. Love & Hip Hop (2011)
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched




Update feed

lapinrose rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Scott Newman rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 5 years, 8 months ago