Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jada Pinkett-Smith

Stats

Birth Name: Jada Koren Pinkett

Age: 50, born 18 September 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Will Smith


Lists

30 votes
They were contenders for these roles (447 items)
list by cudion
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
7 votes
Black Hair (55 items)
list by CanadianGirl
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
100 Actors that worked with Tom Cruise. (100 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Tags: 1971 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Books

Rating:
6.5
2 own




Update feed

mihalvova rated this 9/10 5 years, 9 months ago