Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jackie Seiden

Stats

Birth Name: Jaclyn Leigh Seiden

Age: 44, born 12 March 1979

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jason Winer


Photos


Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. New Year's Eve (2011)
Rating:
5.6
500 Watched
2. Jack and Jill (2011)
Rating:
3.4
535 Watched
3. Jersey Boys (2014)
Rating:
6.4
110 Watched
4. Ode to Joy (2019)
Rating:
6.3
9 Watched
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1115 Watched
Rating:
6
387 Watched
Rating:
7.3
324 Watched
Rating:
7.5
81 Watched
5. The Crazy Ones (2013)
Rating:
6.4
62 Watched




Update feed

hulkargh posted 2 images 7 years, 4 months ago