Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jürgen Peter Vogel

Age: 52, born 29 April 1968

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

57 votes
top male perfomances 00's (35 items)
list by propelas
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
31 votes
Best German Actors Today (90 items)
list by Anautix
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 11 comments
25 votes
Good Actors/Actresses from Germany (13 items)
list by Elina
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
German Actors/Actresses (19 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
100 Worthwhile Actors (31 items)
list by moviebuff15
Published 9 years, 4 months ago

Photos


Tags: German (2), Born In 1968 (1), The Wave (1), Male (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Ultimo posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago