Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ivy Miller

Age: 23, born 23 January 1996

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

26 votes
very special girls (500 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
10 votes
Models/Other people added by ORION 14 (8 items)
list by ORION
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos

11 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: height: 5'7" hair color: blonde eye color: blue-green bust: 33 waist: 24 hip: 35 dress: 0-2 shoe: 7.5 ... (more)
Tags: 1996 (2), Model (1), United States (1), Blonde (1), Surfer (1), Green Eyes (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Senoa (2017)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
3. 18 to Party (2018)
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

larkin4 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

olekk rated this 2/10 1 month, 1 week ago
korouzdjsh rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
radigast voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
shotswerefired voted for an image 5 months ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 5 months, 1 week ago
rdible1 voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
very special girls (500 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

emanuelv rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
emanuelv voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

mfq voted for an image 11 months ago

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
124 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Payal rated this 4/10 1 year, 2 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

pauleta388 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
beercan75 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

derinmermer rated this 2/10 1 year, 4 months ago
loucamel voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 5 months ago

"With Natalie Boras"


carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

sahaad voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

ottho voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Agirl rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Agirl voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »