Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Ivana Baquero
7.6 Rating
(193 ratings)

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Search at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Ivana Baquero Macías

Age: 25, born 11 June 1994

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

313 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
213 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1759 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 15 comments
155 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
121 votes
Young Actors... (63 items)
list by Nina
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 27 comments
117 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2208 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 5 comments

Ivana Baquero Videos



Photos

28 votes
26 votes
20 votes
20 votes
18 votes

Ivana Baquero Macías is a Spanish actress. At the age of 11, Baquero was chosen by director Guillermo del Toro to play the lead role of Ofelia in Pan's Labyrinth, for which she won critical acclaim and the Goya Award for Best New Actress.
Tags: Actress (6), Spanish (5), Child Actor (4), Female (3), Catalan (2), 1994 (2), 07 (1), 1.60 (1), YBA (1), Noia Maca (1), DSL's (1), Pan's Labrynth (1), Born In 1994 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Nice Ass (1), Born 1994 (1), Brunette (1), Tattoos (1), Short (1), Spain (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pan's Labyrinth (2006)
Rating:
8
4184 Watched
2. Fragile (2005)
Rating:
6
140 Watched
Rating:
4.7
104 Watched
4. Another Me (2014)
Rating:
3.6
51 Watched
Rating:
6.2
32 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
87 Watched
Rating:
7.8
24 Watched
Rating:
7
26 want to see
Rating:
5.8
10 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched




Update feed

Henny voted for an image 11 hours, 29 minutes ago

IchBinEinNerd added this to a list 1 day, 17 hours ago
Standout Beauties (837 person items)
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 6 days, 19 hours ago

barelee82 voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

leeloo200 posted 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

django123 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Crazytone18 voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
She Got Flowers in Her Hair (519 person items)
QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month ago

Botzu voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

KLH voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months ago

EatMorePez voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

logymw added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1161 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 5 months ago

djjetz added this to a list 5 months ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1994 (154 person items)
Walter-Blake voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Botzu voted for 2 images 6 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 4 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for 30 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

IchBinEinNerd posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »