Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Irina Sharipova

Age: 30, born 7 February 1992

Country of origin: Uzbekistan

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

291 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 20 comments
195 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
194 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
148 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
119 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Irina Sharipova Videos

How To: Create a Winged Eyeliner ft. Givenchy | Sephora

163 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Miss Tartastan 2010 - Irina Sharipova

192 Views

Added 11 years ago


Miss Russia World 2010

192 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

23 votes
19 votes
18 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Description: Irina Sharipova (Russian: Ирина Шарипова)is a Russian-Uzbek fashion model, beauty pageant winner who was Miss Tatarstan 2010 and first runner-up in Miss Russia 2010. Sharipova was born and raised for seven years in Bukhara, Uzbekistan to an Uzbek father, whom she never met, and a mother of Russian, Ukrainian, and Tatar roots. Aged seven, she relocated to her grandmother in the village of Sviyazhskiy, Apastovsky District, Tatarstan. Her mother Elena Sharipova, has also achieved success in beauty contests: in 1989, She won the "Miss Bukhara" and in 1990, became the runner-up of "Miss Uzbekistan" ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

Rating:
8.8
35 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

greenarrow voted for an image 13 hours, 51 minutes ago

fuskator voted for 2 images 6 days, 20 hours ago

днём России 1 week, 4 days ago
sinaia16 posted 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 4 weeks ago

tippyparis voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

natalee69 1 month, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Bruce 1 month, 3 weeks ago
przezdomski 2 months, 1 week ago
sinaia16 posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

PAIXRUSSIEUKRAINE 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Oligarque voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Oligarque 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Top Model voted for an image 3 months ago

Top Model 3 months ago
sinaia16 posted a image 3 months ago

fuskator voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Sanpellegrino 3 months, 3 weeks ago
sinaia16 posted a image 6 months ago

selsun voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

russianmoscow 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Battleax voted for an image 7 months ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 7 months ago

sexysoviet 7 months ago
sinaia16 posted 2 images 7 months ago

nand 7 months ago
nand voted for an image 7 months ago
tippyparis voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 9 months ago
sinaia16 posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 10 months ago

sinaia16 posted 16 images [View All] 10 months ago

eduardo voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Dragoon2k added this to list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
greenarrow voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »