Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ioanna Ntenti

Age: 34, born 17 February 1988

Country of origin: Albania

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
122 votes
A View To Kill (88 items)
list by I am M
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 10 comments

Ioanna Ntenti Videos

Preview Ioanna @ Mc2 by Leonardo Corredor

184 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


room 34

142 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

29 votes
14 votes
11 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: BUST 85 / 33.5" WAIST 59 / 23" HIPS 89 / 35" ... (more)
Tags: Greek (3), Model (2), Greece (1), 1988 (1), Albanian (1), Albania (1), Greek Model (1), High Fashion Model (1), Mien (1), Born In Albania (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

nand 1 week, 1 day ago
nand voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

emerica voted for an image 1 month ago
Dark Matter 2 months, 1 week ago
mercedesx81 2 months, 2 weeks ago
time50 3 months ago
time50 voted for 3 images 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 5 months ago
Agirl 6 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
laeticia 9 months, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 11 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a 1 year ago
shumsimpson voted for 2 images 1 year ago

๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for an image 1 year ago

ultradopestuff 1 year, 1 month ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

kujetu added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Albanian League - Beautiful Albanian Women (298 person items)

"Ioanna Ntenti is an Albanian model."


mychaloh 1 year, 3 months ago
apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
playboydx voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
texan 1 year, 6 months ago
jerryspring 1 year, 7 months ago
Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

sonambulo 1 year, 8 months ago
Razorback voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Razorback 1 year, 9 months ago
Agirl voted for 5 images 1 year, 11 months ago

dougcampbell 1 year, 12 months ago
3DoctorWho voted for 3 images 2 years ago

Mirandยดs Place War 2 years, 1 month ago
Bruce 2 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 2 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »