Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ingrid Mila Torrance

Age: 49, born 29 December 1969

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

42 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
25 votes
The Beauties of Once Upon a Time (43 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
3 votes
Canadienses (134 items)
list by Peco
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Canadian (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2793 Watched
Rating:
6.3
2336 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1223 Watched
Rating:
7.6
900 Watched
Rating:
7
966 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
951 Watched
2. Double Jeopardy (1999)
Rating:
6.2
542 Watched
3. Numb (2007)
Rating:
6.3
66 Watched
Rating:
4.3
79 Watched
5. Cheats (2002)
Rating:
5.5
51 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Peco added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Canadienses (134 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago