Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ingrid Seynhaeve

Age: 48, born 28 June 1973

Country of origin: Belgium

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
116 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years ago 1 comment
101 votes
Guess What? (64 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
92 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
61 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part VIII (105 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Model (2), Belgian (2), Belgium (1), Beauty (1), Fashion Model (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Elite Look (1), Ralph Lauren (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Eurotrash (1993)
Rating:
4.1
12 Watched
1 want to see
3. 86-60-86 (1994)
0 want to see
4. Topmodel (2007)
0 want to see




Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 3 months ago
jayes voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

sophieie voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

chuuut rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
jayes voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
apo55a rated this 2/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
buddhaj added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Models - S (52 beauty items)
Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

shotswerefired rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
shotswerefired voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

swedart rated this 3/10 1 year, 7 months ago
emberlin voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

buddhaj rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
coquines rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
sultan4 rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Kendraatje rated this 7/10 2 years, 7 months ago
angelgallery added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Western European Models (149 person items)
emberlin voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 2 years, 10 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Faces: Western Europe (268 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Models Born in the 70s (65 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 2 years, 12 months ago
Victoria's Secret Models (397 beauty items)
katia42assier voted for an image 3 years ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years ago
Nikki added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
European Models (415 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
VSFS Models (268 person items)

"First Walk: 1995 # of Years Walked: 2 Years: 1995, 1997"


offs voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
The Blushing Bride (301 person items)
WendyLorene rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
WendyLorene posted 200 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

oero009 rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 3 years, 8 months ago
SA-512 rated this 8/10 3 years, 9 months ago
Robson Herr Ludendorff rated this 10/10 4 years, 2 months ago
katia42assier added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Victoria's secret all models (868 beauty items)
katia42assier added this to a list 5 years ago
GUESS models (215 person items)

« Prev12 Next »