Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 서인국 / Seo In Gook (Seo In Guk)

Age: 31, born 23 October 1987

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

160 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1516 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
5 votes
My Favourite Idol Actors (15 items)
list by 리나
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Look-Alikes (12 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
1 votes
Men with Flowers (19 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

In Guk Seo Videos

서인국 (Seo In Guk) - BeBe MV

10 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Type B (1), Jellyfish Entertainment (1), Idol Actor (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Singer (1), Actor (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1987 (1), Born In October (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
34 Watched
Rating:
8.4
47 Watched
Rating:
7.8
11 Watched
Rating:
8.8
9 Watched
Rating:
8
3 want to see




Movies

1. Nobeureshing (2013)
Rating:
6.8
16 Watched
Rating:
7.4
9 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

CitizenErased added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Look-Alikes (12 person items)
CitizenErased posted a video 1 year, 11 months ago
CitizenErased rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
sara posted 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago

BlackRobe rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago